Board Result 2019Breaking Newsगुड़ामालानीशिक्षा

Science Result 2019 अरविंद विद्या मंदिर उच्च माध्यमिक विद्यालय (विज्ञान)

# Roll No Name Father Name Total Marks % Result
1 2531951 ACHALA RAM HANUMAN RAM 316 63.20 First Division
2 2531952 ASHOK KUMAR HAJA RAM 332 66.40 First Division
3 2531953 ASU RAM DAJA RAM 394 78.80 First Division
4 2531954 BABU LAL CHATRA RAM 321 64.20 First Division
5 2531955 BEENA KUMARI THANA RAM 301 60.20 First Division
6 2531956 BHANWRA RAM BHABHUTA RAM 317 63.40 First Division
7 2531957 BHARAT KUMAR BHOORA RAM 331 66.20 First Division
8 2531958 BHUPENDRA NATH VARADH NATH 392 78.40 First Division
9 2531959 DINESH KUMAR MUKESH BHAI 316 63.20 First Division
10 2531960 DINESH KUMAR HARDA RAM 389 77.80 First Division
11 2531961 DUDA RAM JETHA RAM 240 Failed
12 2531962 HARI SINGH JABAR SINGH 346 69.20 First Division
13 2531963 HEERENDRA PARANGI MAHADEV 272 54.40 Second Division By Grace
14 2531964 JAGDISH SAVA RAM 309 61.80 First Division
15 2531965 JAY PRAKASH CHOUDHARY BHAGWAN SINGH CHOUDHARY 277 55.40 Second Division By Grace
16 2531966 JET SINGH VAL SINGH 335 67.00 First Division
17 2531967 KAVITA KUMARI CHHOGA RAM 294 58.80 Second Division
18 2531968 LALIT KUMAR NARSINGHARAM 313 62.60 First Division
19 2531969 MANGLA RAM MANGA RAM 464 92.80 First Division
20 2531970 MOTI SINGH NARPAT SINGH 353 70.60 First Division
21 2531971 MUKESH KUMAR FOOSA RAM 286 57.20 Second Division
22 2531972 NIRAMA POONAMA RAM 314 62.80 First Division
23 2531973 PEERA RAM KHINDA RAM 283 56.60 Second Division By Grace
24 2531974 PRADEEP CHOUDHARY ADU RAM CHOUDHARY 344 68.80 First Division
25 2531975 PRASHANT KUMAR HIRA LAL 344 68.80 First Division
26 2531976 PREM PARAKASH PATEL SURTA RAM 371 74.20 First Division
27 2531977 RAJU RAM KHEMRAJ 293 58.60 Second Division
28 2531978 RAMSWAROOP OM PRAKASH 440 88.00 First Division
29 2531979 RANMAL PURUSHOTAM KHATRI 319 63.80 First Division
30 2531980 RATNA RAM TEJA RAM 322 64.40 First Division
31 2531981 RAVINA SHARMA SUKH RAM SHARMA 295 59.00 Second Division
32 2531982 RAVTA RAM BADHA RAM 412 82.40 First Division
33 2531983 ROBIN MOHAMMAD ANAWAR KHAN 278 55.60 Second Division
34 2531984 SANJU RAMESHWAR LAL 342 68.40 First Division
35 2531985 SOHAN LAL DUNGRA RAM 270 54.00 Second Division
36 2531986 SUNIL KUMAR MANA RAM 332 66.40 First Division
37 2531987 TARI KUMARI CHHOGA RAM 293 58.60 Second Division